Eliminatorii O+E
1. Mandru Bogdan
--------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-0
16. Bye
-----------------------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-1
9. Popovici Ciprian
--------------------Gasca Toader 0-3
8. Gasca Toader
--------------------------------------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-0
5. Szemciuk Istvan
--------------------Szemciuk Istvan 3-1
12. Veres Adrian
-----------------------------------Szemciuk Istvan 3-0
13. Bye
--------------------Zsok Arcadie 0-3
4. Zsok Arcadie
-----------------------------------------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
3. Boznea Daniel
--------------------Boznea Daniel 3-0
14. Bye
-----------------------------------Varadi Tudor Calin 2-3
11. Tarlea Adrian
--------------------Varadi Tudor Calin 1-3
6. Varadi Tudor Calin
--------------------------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
7. Mureșan Florin
--------------------Barbu Tiberiu 1-3
10. Barbu Tiberiu
-----------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
15. Bye
--------------------Szakacs Raul 0-3
2. Szakacs Raul
1. Mandru Bogdan
--------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-0
16. Bye
-----------------------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-1
9. Popovici Ciprian
--------------------Gasca Toader 0-3
8. Gasca Toader
--------------------------------------------------Mandru Bogdan 3-0
5. Szemciuk Istvan
--------------------Szemciuk Istvan 3-1
12. Veres Adrian
-----------------------------------Szemciuk Istvan 3-0
13. Bye
--------------------Zsok Arcadie 0-3
4. Zsok Arcadie
-----------------------------------------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
3. Boznea Daniel
--------------------Boznea Daniel 3-0
14. Bye
-----------------------------------Varadi Tudor Calin 2-3
11. Tarlea Adrian
--------------------Varadi Tudor Calin 1-3
6. Varadi Tudor Calin
--------------------------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
7. Mureșan Florin
--------------------Barbu Tiberiu 1-3
10. Barbu Tiberiu
-----------------------------------Szakacs Raul 1-3
15. Bye
--------------------Szakacs Raul 0-3
2. Szakacs Raul
Comentariu