Inscrieri Elite (15 iunie) - 15 Jun, 09:35:22 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Sumanaru Catalin, Iasi, 10 - 51.01 - EL
2. Nistor Dorel, Bistrita, 12 - 51.01 - EW
3. Hagatis Andrei, Vatra Dornei, 237 - 48.23 - E
4. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei, 582 - 48.2 - ELF
5. Firu Marian, Vatra Dornei, 41 - 45.46 - E
6. Curtea Lucas, Viseu, 142 - 44.99 - E
7. Symonenko Yaroslav, Odesa, 157 - 44.36 - E
8. Orban Madalina, Siret, 607 - 44.3 - ELF
9. Apian Florin, Bistrita, 28 - 43.81 - EW
10. Hotico Ciprian, Sighetu Marmatiei, 1007 - 42.98 - E
11. Carpovici Boris, Falticeni, 451 - 42.77 - EW
12. Bodnar Cosmin, Vicovu de Sus, 120 - 42.69 - EL
13. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei, 182 - 41.79 - E
14. Plamada Lucian, Iasi, 448 - 41.14 - E
15. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava, 80 - 40.57 - EW
16. Lesnic Bogdan, Moldova-Briceni, 231 - 40.46 - E
17. Morosan Alexandru, Horodnic de Sus, 224 - 40.01 - E
18. Bulgari Serghei, Moldova-Briceni, 265 - 39.9 - E
19. Sovea Sorin, Suceava, 220 - 38.39 - E
20. Bilt Catalin, Suceava, 89 - 37.8 - E
21. Morosan Marian, Suceava, 542 - 35.76 - E
22. Palaghianu Mattia, Salcea, 165 - 34.78 - E
23. Curtea Daniel, Viseu, 253 - 33.58 - E
Absente N
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei
Grupe inferioare Elite
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 8
1. Sumanaru Catalin, Iasi
2. Orban Madalina, Siret
3. Apian Florin, Bistrita
4. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei
5. Bilt Catalin, Suceava
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 7
1. Nistor Dorel, Bistrita
2. Firu Marian, Vatra Dornei
3. Hotico Ciprian, Sighetu Marmatiei
4. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava
5. Bulgari Serghei, Moldova-Briceni
6. Curtea Daniel, Viseu
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 6
1. Hagatis Andrei, Vatra Dornei
2. Curtea Lucas, Viseu
3. Carpovici Boris, Falticeni
4. Plamada Lucian, Iasi
5. Sovea Sorin, Suceava
6. Palaghianu Mattia, Salcea
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 5
1. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei
2. Symonenko Yaroslav, Odesa
3. Bodnar Cosmin, Vicovu de Sus
4. Lesnic Bogdan, Moldova-Briceni
5. Morosan Alexandru, Horodnic de Sus
6. Morosan Marian, Suceava
1. Sumanaru Catalin, Iasi, 10 - 51.01 - EL
2. Nistor Dorel, Bistrita, 12 - 51.01 - EW
3. Hagatis Andrei, Vatra Dornei, 237 - 48.23 - E
4. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei, 582 - 48.2 - ELF
5. Firu Marian, Vatra Dornei, 41 - 45.46 - E
6. Curtea Lucas, Viseu, 142 - 44.99 - E
7. Symonenko Yaroslav, Odesa, 157 - 44.36 - E
8. Orban Madalina, Siret, 607 - 44.3 - ELF
9. Apian Florin, Bistrita, 28 - 43.81 - EW
10. Hotico Ciprian, Sighetu Marmatiei, 1007 - 42.98 - E
11. Carpovici Boris, Falticeni, 451 - 42.77 - EW
12. Bodnar Cosmin, Vicovu de Sus, 120 - 42.69 - EL
13. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei, 182 - 41.79 - E
14. Plamada Lucian, Iasi, 448 - 41.14 - E
15. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava, 80 - 40.57 - EW
16. Lesnic Bogdan, Moldova-Briceni, 231 - 40.46 - E
17. Morosan Alexandru, Horodnic de Sus, 224 - 40.01 - E
18. Bulgari Serghei, Moldova-Briceni, 265 - 39.9 - E
19. Sovea Sorin, Suceava, 220 - 38.39 - E
20. Bilt Catalin, Suceava, 89 - 37.8 - E
21. Morosan Marian, Suceava, 542 - 35.76 - E
22. Palaghianu Mattia, Salcea, 165 - 34.78 - E
23. Curtea Daniel, Viseu, 253 - 33.58 - E
Absente N
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei
Grupe inferioare Elite
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 8
1. Sumanaru Catalin, Iasi
2. Orban Madalina, Siret
3. Apian Florin, Bistrita
4. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei
5. Bilt Catalin, Suceava
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 7
1. Nistor Dorel, Bistrita
2. Firu Marian, Vatra Dornei
3. Hotico Ciprian, Sighetu Marmatiei
4. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava
5. Bulgari Serghei, Moldova-Briceni
6. Curtea Daniel, Viseu
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 6
1. Hagatis Andrei, Vatra Dornei
2. Curtea Lucas, Viseu
3. Carpovici Boris, Falticeni
4. Plamada Lucian, Iasi
5. Sovea Sorin, Suceava
6. Palaghianu Mattia, Salcea
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 5
1. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei
2. Symonenko Yaroslav, Odesa
3. Bodnar Cosmin, Vicovu de Sus
4. Lesnic Bogdan, Moldova-Briceni
5. Morosan Alexandru, Horodnic de Sus
6. Morosan Marian, Suceava
Comentariu