Inscrieri Elite (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:49:43 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Neagoe Costin, Bucuresti, 3 - 56.11 - E
2. Mican Nicolae, Dej, 26 - 46.2 - E
3. Cindea Cristian, Medias, 126 - 45.85 - EL
4. Miclos Andrei, Dej, 43 - 43.12 - E
5. Sirbu Nicolae, Aiud, 180 - 42.93 - EJ
6. Dranca David, Aiud, 139 - 42.89 - EJ
7. Stoica Mihai, Hateg, 72 - 42.39 - E
8. Triff Raul, Deva, 82 - 42.19 - E
9. Butura Vasile, Alba Iulia, 345 - 39.65 - E
10. Istrate Cristian, Bucuresti, 64 - 39.11 - EW
11. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus, 119 - 39.08 - EW
12. Orban Alexandru, Lugoj, 84 - 38.7 - E
13. Bucur Andrei, Blaj, 288 - 36.45 - E
14. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud, 284 - 34.6 - ED
15. Nagy Eduard, Deva, 262 - 33 - E
16. Fulop Attila, Aiud, 324 - 30.15 - OW
17. Marginean Mihai, Luna CJ, 495 - 26.3 - O
Grupe inferioare Elite
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 10
1. Neagoe Costin, Bucuresti
2. Dranca David, Aiud
3. Stoica Mihai, Hateg
4. Orban Alexandru, Lugoj
5. Bucur Andrei, Blaj
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 11
1. Mican Nicolae, Dej
2. Sirbu Nicolae, Aiud
3. Triff Raul, Deva
4. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus
5. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud
6. Marginean Mihai, Luna CJ
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 12
1. Cindea Cristian, Medias
2. Miclos Andrei, Dej
3. Butura Vasile, Alba Iulia
4. Istrate Cristian, Bucuresti
5. Nagy Eduard, Deva
6. Fulop Attila, Aiud
Inscrieri Open (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:50:08 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu, 183 - 32.13 - OW
2. Vera Esteban, Sibiu, 285 - 29.04 - O
3. Ivan Ioan, Medias, 508 - 28.87 - O
4. Ifrosa Petru, Cluj Napoca, 618 - 28.29 - OD
5. Telespan Konstantin, Sibiu, 596 - 27.54 - O
6. Orban Marius, Lugoj, 222 - 27.41 - OW
7. Popa Nicolae, Cergau Mare, 571 - 26.82 - O
8. Toplician Mihai, Hunedoara, 279 - 26.74 - O
9. Popovici Robert Gheorghe, Petrosani, 452 - 26.37 - O
10. Ternauciuc Adrian, Nadrag, 303 - 25.47 - O
11. Muresan Dorel, Cluj Napoca, 470 - 24.72 - OD
12. Toader Daniel Mihai, Alba Iulia, 1491 - 24.23 - O
13. Vaida Gheorghe, Sibiu, 1676 - 23.9 - O
14. Podar Horatiu, Turda, 1295 - 20.55 - O
15. Moca Alexandru, Ludus, 677 - 20 - O
16. Racean Claudiu, Sibiu, 703 - 20 - O
17. Borsan Petru, Cluj Napoca, 798 - 20 - OJ
18. Marginean Catalin, Aiud, 945 - 18.51 - A
19. Volanin Rares, Sibiu, 689 - 18.49 - A
20. Onofrei Petru, Gherla, 776 - 16.33 - AW
21. Petrache Radu, Blaj, 1582 - 14.34 - A
22. Budihala Raul, Hunedoara, 1019 - 13 - A
Grupe inferioare Open
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 5
1. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu
2. Toplician Mihai, Hunedoara
3. Popovici Robert Gheorghe, Petrosani
4. Racean Claudiu, Sibiu
5. Borsan Petru, Cluj Napoca
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 6
1. Vera Esteban, Sibiu
2. Popa Nicolae, Cergau Mare
3. Ternauciuc Adrian, Nadrag
4. Moca Alexandru, Ludus
5. Marginean Catalin, Aiud
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 7
1. Ivan Ioan, Medias
2. Orban Marius, Lugoj
3. Muresan Dorel, Cluj Napoca
4. Podar Horatiu, Turda
5. Volanin Rares, Sibiu
6. Budihala Raul, Hunedoara
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 8
1. Ifrosa Petru, Cluj Napoca
2. Telespan Konstantin, Sibiu
3. Toader Daniel Mihai, Alba Iulia
4. Vaida Gheorghe, Sibiu
5. Onofrei Petru, Gherla
6. Petrache Radu, Blaj
Inscrieri Avansati (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:55:20 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Pascalau Cristian, Huedin, 531 - 19.04 - A
2. Taut Ciprian, Cluj Napoca, 688 - 18.28 - A
3. Luca Eugen, Aiud, 1169 - 17.83 - A
4. Pop Dan, Targu Mures, 1302 - 16.85 - A
5. Seniuc Radu, Arad, 779 - 16.56 - A
6. Csiszer Tibor, Sighisoara, 966 - 16.16 - A
7. Demeter Attila, Campia Turzii, 6022 - 16.1
8. Susman Dan, Alba Iulia, 655 - 16.08 - A
9. Marian Ioan, Alba Iulia, 925 - 15.97 - AW
10. Marcu Florin Radu, Manasturu Romanesc, 2364 - 15.9 - A
11. Petrut Patrick, Aiud, 985 - 15.33 - A
12. Kondort Dan, Sibiu, 695 - 15.02 - A
13. Hidisan Ioan Lucian, Campia Turzii, 1551 - 14.76 - A
14. Andrea Simion, Cluj Napoca, 810 - 14.48 - A
15. Simandi Cosmin, Alba Iulia, 1200 - 14.39 - A
16. Farcas Marius, Hunedoara, 1350 - 14 - A
17. Oprea Bogdan Andrei, Cluj Napoca, 911 - 13.73 - A
18. Elekes Tibor, Sebes, 1382 - 13.27 - A
19. Vasiu Stefan, Alba Iulia, 1583 - 13 - A
20. Balasa Mihai, Sibiu, 870 - 12.93 - A
21. Suptirel Narcis, Agnita, 2023 - 12.9 - A
22. Paulette Radu, Blaj, 1490 - 12.37 - A
23. Florea Mihai, Ludus, 996 - 11.74 - A
24. Paulette Briana, Blaj, 999 - 11.64 - AJF
25. Man Ionut, Dej, 1060 - 10.42 - A
26. Talmaciu Florin, Sibiu, 2767 - 10.4 - A
27. Moldovan Cristian, Alba Iulia, 3278 - 10.4 - A
28. Marcu Cristian, Alba Iulia, 1431 - 9.61 - H
29. Roghina Cosmin, Sibiu, 1530 - 9.32 - H
30. Anoiu Alexandru, Hunedoara, 1351 - 8.98 - H
31. Selaru Romeo, Alba Iulia, 1648 - 8.63 - HW
32. Dumitrache Ovidiu, Petrosani, 1463 - 8.51 - H
33. Ionas Maria, Sibiu, 1789 - 6.83 - HF
34. Lazar Emil, Ocna Mures, 4251 - 5 - H
35. Sosa Sebastian, Aiud, 4529 - 4 - H
Retrageri R2
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud
Grupe inferioare Avansati
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 1
1. Pascalau Cristian, Huedin
2. Kondort Dan, Sibiu
3. Andrea Simion, Cluj Napoca
4. Paulette Briana, Blaj
5. Moldovan Cristian, Alba Iulia
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 2
1. Taut Ciprian, Cluj Napoca
2. Petrut Patrick, Aiud
3. Hidisan Ioan Lucian, Campia Turzii
4. Florea Mihai, Ludus
5. Talmaciu Florin, Sibiu
6. Selaru Romeo, Alba Iulia
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 3
1. Luca Eugen, Aiud
2. Marcu Florin Radu, Manasturu Romanesc
3. Simandi Cosmin, Alba Iulia
4. Paulette Radu, Blaj
5. Man Ionut, Dej
6. Lazar Emil, Ocna Mures
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 4
1. Pop Dan, Targu Mures
2. Marian Ioan, Alba Iulia
3. Farcas Marius, Hunedoara
4. Suptirel Narcis, Agnita
5. Marcu Cristian, Alba Iulia
6. Ionas Maria, Sibiu
Gr. nr. 5 ... ... Masa nr. 9
1. Seniuc Radu, Arad
2. Susman Dan, Alba Iulia
3. Oprea Bogdan Andrei, Cluj Napoca
4. Balasa Mihai, Sibiu
5. Anoiu Alexandru, Hunedoara
6. Dumitrache Ovidiu, Petrosani
Gr. nr. 6 ... ... Masa nr. 13
1. Csiszer Tibor, Sighisoara
2. Demeter Attila, Campia Turzii
3. Elekes Tibor, Sebes
4. Vasiu Stefan, Alba Iulia
5. Roghina Cosmin, Sibiu
6. Sosa Sebastian, Aiud
Inscrieri Hobby (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:50:57 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Telespan Ilie, Sibiu, 2260 - 8.95 - H
2. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 1394 - 8.43 - HW
3. Paul Horatiu, Alba Iulia, 1650 - 8.21 - H
4. Ilie Victor, Medias, 3242 - 8.05 - H
5. Popa Gheorghe, Medias, 2641 - 6.93 - H
6. Borodi Claudiu, Dobric, 2115 - 6.76 - H
7. Burian Ovidiu, Cluj Napoca, 4045 - 6.5 - H
8. Mesaros Horea Cristin, Ludus, 2036 - 6.41 - H
9. Giurgiu Andrei, Sibiu, 2313 - 6.3 - H
10. Cracanel Gerard, Agnita, 2986 - 6.23 - H
11. Porumb Cristian, Sibiu, 3506 - 6.1 - H
12. Szekely Gheorghe, Blaj, 2616 - 5.97 - HW
13. Fleser Marian, Blaj, 1975 - 5.93 - H
14. Bucse Stefan, Sibiu, 3606 - 5.55 - H
15. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 1618 - 5.47 - HW
16. Muresan Ana Maria, Cluj Napoca, 1693 - 5.43 - HF
17. Costea Mircea, Alba Iulia, 1942 - 5.25 - H
18. Telespan Elena, Sibiu, 3139 - 5.07 - HF
19. Grancea Rares, Sibiu, 2656 - 4.86 - H
20. Firican Andrei, Deva, 2960 - 4.8 - H
21. Man Eusebiu, Targu Mures, 4343 - 4.7 - H
22. Condrea Nicolae, Alba Iulia, 3271 - 4.65 - H
23. Mutu Mario, Deva, 3466 - 4.5 - H
24. Petrache Stefan, Blaj, 3614 - 4.5 - H
25. Span Maria, Sibiu, 4663 - 4.5 - HF
26. Telman Matei, Deva, 3514 - 4.4 - H
27. Bregar Dan, Alba Iulia, 3542 - 3.9 - HW
28. Ianc Adrian, Floresti, 3125 - 3.68 - H
29. Ciorlip Sorin, Hunedoara, 2551 - 3.1 - H
30. Burian Alexandru, Cluj Napoca, 4118 - 3 - H
31. Giurgiu Alexandru, Sibiu, 4857 - 3 - H
32. Gonzales Levi, Deva, 4148 - 2.3 - H
33. Cracanel Gerard Sr, Agnita, 5029 - 2 - H
34. Pintea Larisa, Deva, 5078 - 2 - HF
35. Carmazan Andra, Deva, 6001 - 0
36. Huszar Sabin Robert, Ocna Mures, 6003 - 0
37. Hoca Bogdan, Lunca Muresului, 6004 - 0
38. Hoca Daniel, Lunca Muresului, 6005 - 0
39. Florean Luca, Lunca Muresului, 6006 - 0
40. Nemes Iasmina, Lunca Muresului, 6008 - 0
41. Florean Renata, Lunca Muresului, 6009 - 0
42. Luca Maria, Lunca Muresului, 6010 - 0
43. Stoica Carmen, Lunca Muresului, 6011 - 0
44. Stoica Flavia, Lunca Muresului, 6012 - 0
45. Pnacsek Andrei, Lunca Muresului, 6013 - 0
46. Pnacsek Alex, Lunca Muresului, 6014 - 0
47. Farcas Raul, Targu Mures, 6015 - 0
48. Bunea Raul, Targu Mures, 6022 - 0
Absente N
Cailean Daniel - Turda
Grupe inferioare Hobby
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 14
1. Telespan Ilie, Sibiu
2. Muresan Ana Maria, Cluj Napoca
3. Costea Mircea, Alba Iulia
4. Gonzales Levi, Deva
5. Cracanel Gerard Sr, Agnita
6. Stoica Carmen, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 15
1. Creta Petru, Luna CJ
2. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia
3. Telespan Elena, Sibiu
4. Ciorlip Sorin, Hunedoara
5. Pintea Larisa, Deva
6. Stoica Flavia, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 16
1. Paul Horatiu, Alba Iulia
2. Bucse Stefan, Sibiu
3. Man Eusebiu, Targu Mures
4. Burian Alexandru, Cluj Napoca
5. Carmazan Andra, Deva
6. Pnacsek Alex, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 17
1. Ilie Victor, Medias
2. Fleser Marian, Blaj
3. Firican Andrei, Deva
4. Giurgiu Alexandru, Sibiu
5. Huszar Sabin Robert, Ocna Mures
6. Pnacsek Andrei, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 5 ... ... Masa nr. 18
1. Popa Gheorghe, Medias
2. Szekely Gheorghe, Blaj
3. Grancea Rares, Sibiu
4. Ianc Adrian, Floresti
5. Hoca Bogdan, Lunca Muresului
6. Farcas Raul, Targu Mures
Gr. nr. 6 ... ... Masa nr. 19
1. Borodi Claudiu, Dobric
2. Porumb Cristian, Sibiu
3. Condrea Nicolae, Alba Iulia
4. Telman Matei, Deva
5. Hoca Daniel, Lunca Muresului
6. Bunea Raul, Targu Mures
Gr. nr. 7 ... ... Masa nr. 20
1. Burian Ovidiu, Cluj Napoca
2. Cracanel Gerard, Agnita
3. Mutu Mario, Deva
4. Span Maria, Sibiu
5. Florean Luca, Lunca Muresului
6. Luca Maria, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 8 ... ... Masa nr. 21
1. Mesaros Horea Cristin, Ludus
2. Giurgiu Andrei, Sibiu
3. Petrache Stefan, Blaj
4. Bregar Dan, Alba Iulia
5. Nemes Iasmina, Lunca Muresului
6. Florean Renata, Lunca Muresului
1. Neagoe Costin, Bucuresti, 3 - 56.11 - E
2. Mican Nicolae, Dej, 26 - 46.2 - E
3. Cindea Cristian, Medias, 126 - 45.85 - EL
4. Miclos Andrei, Dej, 43 - 43.12 - E
5. Sirbu Nicolae, Aiud, 180 - 42.93 - EJ
6. Dranca David, Aiud, 139 - 42.89 - EJ
7. Stoica Mihai, Hateg, 72 - 42.39 - E
8. Triff Raul, Deva, 82 - 42.19 - E
9. Butura Vasile, Alba Iulia, 345 - 39.65 - E
10. Istrate Cristian, Bucuresti, 64 - 39.11 - EW
11. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus, 119 - 39.08 - EW
12. Orban Alexandru, Lugoj, 84 - 38.7 - E
13. Bucur Andrei, Blaj, 288 - 36.45 - E
14. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud, 284 - 34.6 - ED
15. Nagy Eduard, Deva, 262 - 33 - E
16. Fulop Attila, Aiud, 324 - 30.15 - OW
17. Marginean Mihai, Luna CJ, 495 - 26.3 - O
Grupe inferioare Elite
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 10
1. Neagoe Costin, Bucuresti
2. Dranca David, Aiud
3. Stoica Mihai, Hateg
4. Orban Alexandru, Lugoj
5. Bucur Andrei, Blaj
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 11
1. Mican Nicolae, Dej
2. Sirbu Nicolae, Aiud
3. Triff Raul, Deva
4. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus
5. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud
6. Marginean Mihai, Luna CJ
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 12
1. Cindea Cristian, Medias
2. Miclos Andrei, Dej
3. Butura Vasile, Alba Iulia
4. Istrate Cristian, Bucuresti
5. Nagy Eduard, Deva
6. Fulop Attila, Aiud
Inscrieri Open (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:50:08 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu, 183 - 32.13 - OW
2. Vera Esteban, Sibiu, 285 - 29.04 - O
3. Ivan Ioan, Medias, 508 - 28.87 - O
4. Ifrosa Petru, Cluj Napoca, 618 - 28.29 - OD
5. Telespan Konstantin, Sibiu, 596 - 27.54 - O
6. Orban Marius, Lugoj, 222 - 27.41 - OW
7. Popa Nicolae, Cergau Mare, 571 - 26.82 - O
8. Toplician Mihai, Hunedoara, 279 - 26.74 - O
9. Popovici Robert Gheorghe, Petrosani, 452 - 26.37 - O
10. Ternauciuc Adrian, Nadrag, 303 - 25.47 - O
11. Muresan Dorel, Cluj Napoca, 470 - 24.72 - OD
12. Toader Daniel Mihai, Alba Iulia, 1491 - 24.23 - O
13. Vaida Gheorghe, Sibiu, 1676 - 23.9 - O
14. Podar Horatiu, Turda, 1295 - 20.55 - O
15. Moca Alexandru, Ludus, 677 - 20 - O
16. Racean Claudiu, Sibiu, 703 - 20 - O
17. Borsan Petru, Cluj Napoca, 798 - 20 - OJ
18. Marginean Catalin, Aiud, 945 - 18.51 - A
19. Volanin Rares, Sibiu, 689 - 18.49 - A
20. Onofrei Petru, Gherla, 776 - 16.33 - AW
21. Petrache Radu, Blaj, 1582 - 14.34 - A
22. Budihala Raul, Hunedoara, 1019 - 13 - A
Grupe inferioare Open
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 5
1. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu
2. Toplician Mihai, Hunedoara
3. Popovici Robert Gheorghe, Petrosani
4. Racean Claudiu, Sibiu
5. Borsan Petru, Cluj Napoca
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 6
1. Vera Esteban, Sibiu
2. Popa Nicolae, Cergau Mare
3. Ternauciuc Adrian, Nadrag
4. Moca Alexandru, Ludus
5. Marginean Catalin, Aiud
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 7
1. Ivan Ioan, Medias
2. Orban Marius, Lugoj
3. Muresan Dorel, Cluj Napoca
4. Podar Horatiu, Turda
5. Volanin Rares, Sibiu
6. Budihala Raul, Hunedoara
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 8
1. Ifrosa Petru, Cluj Napoca
2. Telespan Konstantin, Sibiu
3. Toader Daniel Mihai, Alba Iulia
4. Vaida Gheorghe, Sibiu
5. Onofrei Petru, Gherla
6. Petrache Radu, Blaj
Inscrieri Avansati (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:55:20 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Pascalau Cristian, Huedin, 531 - 19.04 - A
2. Taut Ciprian, Cluj Napoca, 688 - 18.28 - A
3. Luca Eugen, Aiud, 1169 - 17.83 - A
4. Pop Dan, Targu Mures, 1302 - 16.85 - A
5. Seniuc Radu, Arad, 779 - 16.56 - A
6. Csiszer Tibor, Sighisoara, 966 - 16.16 - A
7. Demeter Attila, Campia Turzii, 6022 - 16.1
8. Susman Dan, Alba Iulia, 655 - 16.08 - A
9. Marian Ioan, Alba Iulia, 925 - 15.97 - AW
10. Marcu Florin Radu, Manasturu Romanesc, 2364 - 15.9 - A
11. Petrut Patrick, Aiud, 985 - 15.33 - A
12. Kondort Dan, Sibiu, 695 - 15.02 - A
13. Hidisan Ioan Lucian, Campia Turzii, 1551 - 14.76 - A
14. Andrea Simion, Cluj Napoca, 810 - 14.48 - A
15. Simandi Cosmin, Alba Iulia, 1200 - 14.39 - A
16. Farcas Marius, Hunedoara, 1350 - 14 - A
17. Oprea Bogdan Andrei, Cluj Napoca, 911 - 13.73 - A
18. Elekes Tibor, Sebes, 1382 - 13.27 - A
19. Vasiu Stefan, Alba Iulia, 1583 - 13 - A
20. Balasa Mihai, Sibiu, 870 - 12.93 - A
21. Suptirel Narcis, Agnita, 2023 - 12.9 - A
22. Paulette Radu, Blaj, 1490 - 12.37 - A
23. Florea Mihai, Ludus, 996 - 11.74 - A
24. Paulette Briana, Blaj, 999 - 11.64 - AJF
25. Man Ionut, Dej, 1060 - 10.42 - A
26. Talmaciu Florin, Sibiu, 2767 - 10.4 - A
27. Moldovan Cristian, Alba Iulia, 3278 - 10.4 - A
28. Marcu Cristian, Alba Iulia, 1431 - 9.61 - H
29. Roghina Cosmin, Sibiu, 1530 - 9.32 - H
30. Anoiu Alexandru, Hunedoara, 1351 - 8.98 - H
31. Selaru Romeo, Alba Iulia, 1648 - 8.63 - HW
32. Dumitrache Ovidiu, Petrosani, 1463 - 8.51 - H
33. Ionas Maria, Sibiu, 1789 - 6.83 - HF
34. Lazar Emil, Ocna Mures, 4251 - 5 - H
35. Sosa Sebastian, Aiud, 4529 - 4 - H
Retrageri R2
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud
Grupe inferioare Avansati
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 1
1. Pascalau Cristian, Huedin
2. Kondort Dan, Sibiu
3. Andrea Simion, Cluj Napoca
4. Paulette Briana, Blaj
5. Moldovan Cristian, Alba Iulia
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 2
1. Taut Ciprian, Cluj Napoca
2. Petrut Patrick, Aiud
3. Hidisan Ioan Lucian, Campia Turzii
4. Florea Mihai, Ludus
5. Talmaciu Florin, Sibiu
6. Selaru Romeo, Alba Iulia
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 3
1. Luca Eugen, Aiud
2. Marcu Florin Radu, Manasturu Romanesc
3. Simandi Cosmin, Alba Iulia
4. Paulette Radu, Blaj
5. Man Ionut, Dej
6. Lazar Emil, Ocna Mures
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 4
1. Pop Dan, Targu Mures
2. Marian Ioan, Alba Iulia
3. Farcas Marius, Hunedoara
4. Suptirel Narcis, Agnita
5. Marcu Cristian, Alba Iulia
6. Ionas Maria, Sibiu
Gr. nr. 5 ... ... Masa nr. 9
1. Seniuc Radu, Arad
2. Susman Dan, Alba Iulia
3. Oprea Bogdan Andrei, Cluj Napoca
4. Balasa Mihai, Sibiu
5. Anoiu Alexandru, Hunedoara
6. Dumitrache Ovidiu, Petrosani
Gr. nr. 6 ... ... Masa nr. 13
1. Csiszer Tibor, Sighisoara
2. Demeter Attila, Campia Turzii
3. Elekes Tibor, Sebes
4. Vasiu Stefan, Alba Iulia
5. Roghina Cosmin, Sibiu
6. Sosa Sebastian, Aiud
Inscrieri Hobby (16 iunie) - 16 Jun, 09:50:57 - v6.93 / cls_2024-iun
1. Telespan Ilie, Sibiu, 2260 - 8.95 - H
2. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 1394 - 8.43 - HW
3. Paul Horatiu, Alba Iulia, 1650 - 8.21 - H
4. Ilie Victor, Medias, 3242 - 8.05 - H
5. Popa Gheorghe, Medias, 2641 - 6.93 - H
6. Borodi Claudiu, Dobric, 2115 - 6.76 - H
7. Burian Ovidiu, Cluj Napoca, 4045 - 6.5 - H
8. Mesaros Horea Cristin, Ludus, 2036 - 6.41 - H
9. Giurgiu Andrei, Sibiu, 2313 - 6.3 - H
10. Cracanel Gerard, Agnita, 2986 - 6.23 - H
11. Porumb Cristian, Sibiu, 3506 - 6.1 - H
12. Szekely Gheorghe, Blaj, 2616 - 5.97 - HW
13. Fleser Marian, Blaj, 1975 - 5.93 - H
14. Bucse Stefan, Sibiu, 3606 - 5.55 - H
15. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 1618 - 5.47 - HW
16. Muresan Ana Maria, Cluj Napoca, 1693 - 5.43 - HF
17. Costea Mircea, Alba Iulia, 1942 - 5.25 - H
18. Telespan Elena, Sibiu, 3139 - 5.07 - HF
19. Grancea Rares, Sibiu, 2656 - 4.86 - H
20. Firican Andrei, Deva, 2960 - 4.8 - H
21. Man Eusebiu, Targu Mures, 4343 - 4.7 - H
22. Condrea Nicolae, Alba Iulia, 3271 - 4.65 - H
23. Mutu Mario, Deva, 3466 - 4.5 - H
24. Petrache Stefan, Blaj, 3614 - 4.5 - H
25. Span Maria, Sibiu, 4663 - 4.5 - HF
26. Telman Matei, Deva, 3514 - 4.4 - H
27. Bregar Dan, Alba Iulia, 3542 - 3.9 - HW
28. Ianc Adrian, Floresti, 3125 - 3.68 - H
29. Ciorlip Sorin, Hunedoara, 2551 - 3.1 - H
30. Burian Alexandru, Cluj Napoca, 4118 - 3 - H
31. Giurgiu Alexandru, Sibiu, 4857 - 3 - H
32. Gonzales Levi, Deva, 4148 - 2.3 - H
33. Cracanel Gerard Sr, Agnita, 5029 - 2 - H
34. Pintea Larisa, Deva, 5078 - 2 - HF
35. Carmazan Andra, Deva, 6001 - 0
36. Huszar Sabin Robert, Ocna Mures, 6003 - 0
37. Hoca Bogdan, Lunca Muresului, 6004 - 0
38. Hoca Daniel, Lunca Muresului, 6005 - 0
39. Florean Luca, Lunca Muresului, 6006 - 0
40. Nemes Iasmina, Lunca Muresului, 6008 - 0
41. Florean Renata, Lunca Muresului, 6009 - 0
42. Luca Maria, Lunca Muresului, 6010 - 0
43. Stoica Carmen, Lunca Muresului, 6011 - 0
44. Stoica Flavia, Lunca Muresului, 6012 - 0
45. Pnacsek Andrei, Lunca Muresului, 6013 - 0
46. Pnacsek Alex, Lunca Muresului, 6014 - 0
47. Farcas Raul, Targu Mures, 6015 - 0
48. Bunea Raul, Targu Mures, 6022 - 0
Absente N
Cailean Daniel - Turda
Grupe inferioare Hobby
Gr. nr. 1 ... ... Masa nr. 14
1. Telespan Ilie, Sibiu
2. Muresan Ana Maria, Cluj Napoca
3. Costea Mircea, Alba Iulia
4. Gonzales Levi, Deva
5. Cracanel Gerard Sr, Agnita
6. Stoica Carmen, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 2 ... ... Masa nr. 15
1. Creta Petru, Luna CJ
2. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia
3. Telespan Elena, Sibiu
4. Ciorlip Sorin, Hunedoara
5. Pintea Larisa, Deva
6. Stoica Flavia, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 3 ... ... Masa nr. 16
1. Paul Horatiu, Alba Iulia
2. Bucse Stefan, Sibiu
3. Man Eusebiu, Targu Mures
4. Burian Alexandru, Cluj Napoca
5. Carmazan Andra, Deva
6. Pnacsek Alex, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 4 ... ... Masa nr. 17
1. Ilie Victor, Medias
2. Fleser Marian, Blaj
3. Firican Andrei, Deva
4. Giurgiu Alexandru, Sibiu
5. Huszar Sabin Robert, Ocna Mures
6. Pnacsek Andrei, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 5 ... ... Masa nr. 18
1. Popa Gheorghe, Medias
2. Szekely Gheorghe, Blaj
3. Grancea Rares, Sibiu
4. Ianc Adrian, Floresti
5. Hoca Bogdan, Lunca Muresului
6. Farcas Raul, Targu Mures
Gr. nr. 6 ... ... Masa nr. 19
1. Borodi Claudiu, Dobric
2. Porumb Cristian, Sibiu
3. Condrea Nicolae, Alba Iulia
4. Telman Matei, Deva
5. Hoca Daniel, Lunca Muresului
6. Bunea Raul, Targu Mures
Gr. nr. 7 ... ... Masa nr. 20
1. Burian Ovidiu, Cluj Napoca
2. Cracanel Gerard, Agnita
3. Mutu Mario, Deva
4. Span Maria, Sibiu
5. Florean Luca, Lunca Muresului
6. Luca Maria, Lunca Muresului
Gr. nr. 8 ... ... Masa nr. 21
1. Mesaros Horea Cristin, Ludus
2. Giurgiu Andrei, Sibiu
3. Petrache Stefan, Blaj
4. Bregar Dan, Alba Iulia
5. Nemes Iasmina, Lunca Muresului
6. Florean Renata, Lunca Muresului
Comentariu